CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Trabuco Hills Invitational
March 29th-30th 2024 27501 Mustang Run, Mission Viejo, California, United States
Report
Block
10 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 Apr 2nd to Apr 3rd
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
12
2
2016
1
1
2024
8
1
2020
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
200
1
2014
1
2
401
2013
1
257
1
2012
1
1
2011
2
2
2
2010
3
7
2009
1
1
Media for 2010
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
7
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational
Apr 5th 2010, 5:22am
2010 Results - Trabuco Hills Distance Carnival
Apr 5th 2010, 5:21am
2010 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
Apr 4th 2010, 7:01pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Downey High Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
Perris High Track & Field and Cross Country - Perris, California
Orange Lutheran High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange, California
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
Indio High Track & Field and Cross Country - Indio, California
Santiago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Cathedral City High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cathedral City, California
Lakewood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, California
Upland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upland, California
Edison High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Polytechnic High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Santa Margarita Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Rancho Santa Margarita, California
Bella Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fair Oaks, California
Inglewood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Inglewood, California
Saugus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saugus, California
RunnerSpace.com/CO
Cerritos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cerritos, California
Los Alamitos High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Alamitos, California
Valencia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placentia, California
El Dorado (SJS) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placerville, California
Long Beach Polytechnic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Servite High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, Californai
Bishop Mora Salesian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Irvine High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Savanna High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Chadwick School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Verdes Peninsula, California
Los Altos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hacienda Heights, California
Valley View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
El Modena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange, California
Rancho Alamitos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Crean Lutheran South High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Bonita Vista High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Chula Vista, California
Jordan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Scripps Ranch High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
Chino Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chino Hills, California
Los Amigos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fountain Valley, California
Villa Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Villa Park, California
El Toro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Forest, California
Redlands East Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
High Tech High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
Brea Olinda High Cross Country and Track and Field - Brea, California
Katella High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Segerstrom High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Corona Del Mar High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Magnolia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Western High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Trabuco Hills Track and Field
Encinitas Country Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Encinitas, California
Rim Of The World Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Arrowhead, California
Newroads
Buena Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Buena Park, California
La Jolla High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Jolla, California
Junipero Serra (SDS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
Costa Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Newport Harbor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Westminster High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westminster, California
Mission Viejo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Viejo, California
Esperanza High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placentia, California
Rubidoux High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Rosary
Burroughs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
La Quinta High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westminster, California
Sonora High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Habra, California
Crespi Carmelite High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Encino, California
Northwood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Wilson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
Estancia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
San Bernardino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Sage Hill
California High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Whittier, California
La Serna High Track & Field and Cross Country - Whittier, California
Taft Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Taft, California
Culver City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Culver City, California
Oceanside High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oceanside, California
Woodbridge High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
Etiwanda High Track & Field and Cross Country - Etiwanda, California
San Clemente High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Clemente, California
Unattached
Calvary Chapel High/maranatha Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
La Sierra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Tesoro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Flores, California
Cypress High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, California
Oxford Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, California
Longmont High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Longmont, Colorado
Anaheim High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Foothill High School (CE) Track & Field and Cross Country - Bakersfield, California
San Juan Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Juan Capistrano, California
Valor Christ
Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Laguna Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Beach, California
Troy High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fullerton, California
Dana Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dana Point, California
Pacifica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Junipero Serra (SS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Gardena, California
Arlington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Huntington Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Santa Ana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Valor Christian High School
Canyon Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Laguna Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Hills, California
University City High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
Invited groups
2010
You can register for the 2010 asics Trabuco Hills Invitational through
EPI Sports
2010 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational
Published by
Coach Clemons
Apr 5th 2010, 5:22am
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
Apr 2, 2010 to Apr 3, 2010
Trabuco Hills High School, 27501 Mustang Run, Mission Viejo, CA, US, 92691
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aliso Niguel
Alta Loma
Anaheim
Arlington
Beckman
Bella Vista
Bonita Vista
Brea Olinda
Buena Park
Burroughs (Burbank)
California (Whittier)
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon Springs
Cathedral City
Cerritos
Chadwick
Chino Hills
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Country Day
Crean Lutheran South
Crespi
Culver City
Cypress
Dana Hills
Downey
Edison (HB)
El Dorado (SJS)
El Modena
El Toro
Esperanza
Estancia
Etiwanda
Foothill (Bakersfield)
High Tech Sd Sd
Huntington Beach
Indio
Inglewood
Irvine
Jordan
Katella
La Jolla
La Quinta (Westminster)
La Serna
La Sierra
Laguna Beach
Laguna Hills
Lakewood
Longmont
Los Alamitos
Los Altos
Los Amigos
Magnolia
Maranatha Christian
Mission Viejo
New Roads
Newport Harbor
Northwood
Oceanside
Orange Lutheran
Oxford Academy
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Perris
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Riverside)
Rancho Alamitos
Redlands East Valley
Rim of the World
Rosary
Rubidoux
Sage Hill
Salesian
San Bernardino
San Clemente
San Juan Hills
Santa Ana
Santa Margarita
Santiago (Corona)
Saugus
Savanna
Scripps Ranch
Segerstrom
Serra (SDS)
Serra (SS)
Servite
Sonora
Taft Union
Tesoro
Trabuco Hills TF
Troy
Unattached
University City
Upland
Valencia (Placentia)
Valley View
Valor Christian High School
Valor Christian High School
Villa Park
Western
Westminster
Wilson (Long Beach)
Woodbridge
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
4x1600m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 3200m Gene Gurule Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ahrold, Blake
12
Dana Hills
9:13.77
1
2
Campuzano, Ricardo
11
Dana Hills
9:17.96
1
3
Oshier, Jantzen
11
Trabuco Hills TF
9:18.70
1
4
Fay, Dustin
12
Rim of the World
9:19.67
1
5
Kaddatz, Connor
11
Dana Hills
9:20.60
1
6
Stanton, Conor
12
Servite
9:20.74
1
7
Monroy, Anthony
10
Burroughs (Burba
9:20.86
1
8
madera, jose
12
Anaheim
9:33.44
1
9
Salas, Jon
11
California (Whit
9:33.58
1
10
Tebbe, Alex
12
Pacifica (Garden
9:34.05
1
11
Blanton, Jonathan
11
Troy
9:35.13
1
12
Mohammed, Chahara
12
Buena Park
9:38.95
1
13
Liem, Warren
11
Tesoro
9:43.86
1
14
Herson, Ryan
11
Trabuco Hills TF
9:46.17
1
15
Sanchez, Chris
Indio
9:48.50
1
16
Svet, Mark
11
Brea Olinda
9:55.43
1
17
Ortiz, Jose
12
Santa Ana
10:04.08
1
Mens 3200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Alfredo
12
Bonita Vista
9:34.66
1
2
Palagar, Lyle
11
Trabuco Hills TF
9:35.45
1
3
Kahssay, Munir
11
Western
9:38.09
1
4
Penn, Christian
11
Poly (Long Beach
9:39.78
1
5
Daedler, Andrew
11
Brea Olinda
9:41.86
1
6
Nevarez, Ricardo
12
Cathedral City
9:41.99
1
7
Perry, Aaron
12
Beckman
9:45.03
1
8
Perry, Brandon
11
Beckman
9:45.22
1
9
Jolly, Alex
11
Newport Harbor
9:46.96
1
10
Perez, Erik
12
Arlington
9:47.89
1
11
Meling, Daniel
12
Etiwanda
9:48.83
1
12
Okiishi, Matthew
12
La Serna
9:48.85
1
13
Roth, Dennis
12
Country Day
9:49.19
1
14
Lynn, Trevor
11
Dana Hills
9:49.75
1
15
Agbede, Shinaoloa
11
Bonita Vista
9:49.87
1
16
Espinoza, Porfirio
11
Rancho Alamitos
9:49.97
1
17
Ramirez, Andrew
11
California (Whit
9:50.22
1
18
Ellis, Michael
12
California (Whit
9:50.23
1
19
Munoz, Michael
10
La Serna
9:50.65
1
20
Brouwer, Mathew
11
Dana Hills
9:51.61
1
21
Hines, Tyre
11
Etiwanda
9:51.97
1
22
Christian, Parker
12
Cypress
9:52.03
1
23
Guzman, Tim
10
California (Whit
9:53.23
1
24
Leon, Cody De
12
Trabuco Hills TF
9:53.42
1
25
Reihl, Eric
11
Poly (Long Beach
9:53.54
1
26
Bottomley, Matthew
11
Trabuco Hills TF
9:53.94
1
27
Eckheart, Josh
12
Sonora
9:53.98
1
28
Hightower, Ryan
11
Brea Olinda
9:56.14
1
29
Lynn, Jonathon
11
Pacifica (Garden
9:56.99
1
30
Cole, Brandon
11
Dana Hills
9:57.48
1
31
Viers, Cody
12
Esperanza
9:58.14
1
32
Howland, Thomas
12
Brea Olinda
9:59.54
1
33
Price, Sean
12
Poly (Long Beach
10:00.15
1
34
Medina, Aaron
11
Brea Olinda
10:00.83
1
35
Albright, Scott
11
Trabuco Hills TF
10:01.38
1
36
Scott, Dillon
11
Woodbridge
10:02.29
1
37
Barber, Jake
10
Newport Harbor
10:02.84
1
38
Owens, Mark
12
Trabuco Hills TF
10:03.28
1
39
Whitaker, Cole
12
Huntington Beach
10:06.59
1
1
Perez, Asante
12
Cathedral City
10:07.58
1
40
Satterfield, Derek
11
Corona del Mar
10:08.30
1
41
Dholakia, Amar
10
Esperanza
10:08.85
1
2
Acosta, Albert
12
Segerstrom
10:11.84
1
42
Nunez, Emillio
9
Valley View
10:12.42
1
43
Berg, Josh Van Den
12
Villa Park
10:13.65
1
44
Lopez, Andres
11
Los Altos
10:14.72
1
45
Arroyo, Adam
12
Valley View
10:14.84
1
46
Barvin, Austin
11
Corona del Mar
10:15.13
1
47
Fierro, Randy
12
Esperanza
10:15.45
1
3
Hobbs, Ben
12
Segerstrom
10:15.67
1
48
Barranco, Angel
9
Salesian
10:16.16
1
49
Mancillas, Raul
Indio
10:16.68
1
50
Fleischhacker, Alex
12
Country Day
10:17.88
1
4
Hunegnaw, Nebiat
12
Etiwanda
10:18.07
1
51
Motale, Jonathon
12
Bonita Vista
10:21.13
1
52
Tapia, Armando
11
Los Altos
10:21.80
1
53
Sargent, Brynn
9
Bella Vista
10:23.32
1
54
III, Tim O'Shea
9
Bella Vista
10:27.80
1
55
Galvan, Dylan
12
La Serna
10:28.74
1
56
Flores, Ignacio
Indio
10:30.14
1
57
Chavez, Brandon
Indio
10:30.67
1
5
Soto, Matt
12
Segerstrom
10:32.84
1
6
Suarez, Roberto
11
Oceanside
10:35.20
1
7
Vargas, Jose
12
Sonora
10:35.29
1
8
Jumps, Nathan
11
University City
10:36.75
1
9
Case, Kyle
12
Foothill (Bakers
10:37.97
1
10
Segura, David
12
Rancho Alamitos
10:38.20
1
11
Fulton, Ryan
12
Huntington Beach
10:38.97
1
12
Penner, David
12
Sage Hill
10:39.49
1
13
Mujica, Gilbert
10
Western
10:39.58
1
14
Massi, Anthony
11
Huntington Beach
10:39.59
1
15
Chavez, Javier
Downey
10:42.15
1
16
Richesin, Kyle
12
Brea Olinda
10:44.57
1
17
Vega, Mark
10
Villa Park
10:52.26
1
18
Bonifacio, Gabe
11
Westminster
10:53.74
1
19
Poblete, Ryan
12
Cerritos
10:54.80
1
58
Herrera, Jorge
11
Woodbridge
10:55.50
1
20
Suarez, Jose
10
Bonita Vista
10:56.53
1
21
Hernandez, Jose
10
Salesian
10:58.42
1
22
Tellier, Dillon
12
Poly (Long Beach
11:01.65
1
23
Angel, Aaron
9
Arlington
11:02.61
1
24
Morgan, Matt
10
Costa Mesa
11:03.28
1
25
Zubak, Justin
11
Santiago (Corona
11:04.19
1
26
Davis, Andrew
12
Brea Olinda
11:04.99
1
27
Mora, Saul
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:06.38
1
28
Rodriguez, Oscar
Downey
11:07.69
1
29
Magana, Gerardo
12
San Bernardino
11:08.63
1
30
Kuphaldt, Adam
10
Bella Vista
11:16.74
1
31
Crawford, Raymond
11
Poly (Long Beach
11:17.10
1
32
Delacruz, Jesus
10
Arlington
11:20.91
1
33
Manes, Trevin
10
Pacifica (Garden
11:21.72
1
34
Perez, Jose
10
Salesian
11:21.91
1
35
Phu, Sean
12
La Quinta (Westm
11:21.92
1
36
Aroz, Jereme
10
Pacifica (Garden
11:24.82
1
37
Joo, Ryan
12
Cerritos
11:37.38
1
38
Hastings, Brandon
10
Edison (HB)
11:42.75
1
39
Moreno, Fabian
12
Cerritos
11:47.80
1
40
Silva, Steve
11
Rancho Alamitos
11:49.59
1
41
Clancy, Jeff
9
Country Day
11:50.02
1
42
Mitchell, Chris
10
Arlington
11:57.10
1
43
Chern, Mark
11
Cerritos
12:05.60
1
44
Ramos, Jeff
10
Bonita Vista
12:27.65
1
--
Hinrichs, Matthew
11
Pacifica (Garden
NT
1
--
Darcy, Michael
11
Foothill (Bakers
DNF
1
--
Mancilla, Edgar
11
California (Whit
DQ
1
Womens 3200m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powers, Melanie
12
Corona del Mar
11:00.35
1
2
Beresford, Laura
Dana Hills
11:09.58
1
3
Goodson, Maggie
9
Newport Harbor
11:18.82
1
4
Smith, Kaitlyn
11
San Clemente
11:19.15
1
5
Hummelberg, Ali
12
Corona del Mar
11:19.81
1
6
Mann, Molly
10
San Clemente
11:26.98
1
7
Bell, Hannah
10
Esperanza
11:27.44
1
8
Marquardt, Jessica
11
Orange Lutheran
11:28.83
1
9
Strickland, Natasha
10
Laguna Beach
11:31.27
1
10
Rea, Justine
12
Trabuco Hills TF
11:32.27
1
11
Silva, Analicia
12
Irvine
11:32.40
1
12
Bahra, Rebekah
11
Orange Lutheran
11:33.26
1
13
Lapidus, Stephanie
9
Tesoro
11:33.97
1
14
Hernandez, Melina
Indio
11:39.36
1
15
Lomeli, Alicia
11
Brea Olinda
11:41.79
1
16
Funahashi, Kristina
12
Corona del Mar
11:47.56
1
17
Lindholm, Colby
9
Serra (SS)
12:07.68
1
18
Amiri, Ladan
11
Esperanza
12:13.08
1
19
Brennan, Nicole
12
Esperanza
12:16.02
1
20
Varela, Jessica
12
Trabuco Hills TF
12:22.11
1
Womens 3200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pace, Elle
12
El Modena
11:17.11
1
2
Estes, Kenzie
Poly (Riverside)
11:22.04
1
3
Stegall, Shelby
12
Foothill (Bakers
11:22.33
1
4
Lipson, Julia
10
El Modena
11:36.12
1
5
Caulfield, Kelly
12
Pacifica (Garden
11:38.42
1
6
Molinar, Sydney
11
Laguna Hills
11:40.41
1
7
Edwards, Hannah
11
La Serna
11:42.37
1
8
Pavey, Rachel
11
Poly (Long Beach
11:43.48
1
9
Cherne, Corinne
11
El Dorado (SJS)
11:48.71
1
10
Clemens, Lauren
11
Beckman
11:49.62
1
11
Alvarado, Fany
12
Taft Union
11:51.92
1
12
LaRue, Amy
10
Tesoro
11:55.27
1
13
Parsons, Sarah
9
Tesoro
11:55.33
1
1
Purcell, Marisa
Northwood
11:56.31
1
14
Wolfson, Katie
12
Mission Viejo
11:57.15
1
15
Brose, Lauren
11
La Quinta (Westm
12:02.88
1
16
Tuttle, Rebecca
Northwood
12:05.91
1
17
Quenneville, Alex
10
Edison (HB)
12:05.97
1
18
Bi, Lucy
11
La Sierra
12:06.88
1
2
Weisenburger, Alissa
10
Downey
12:16.43
1
3
Luigs, Whitney
11
Villa Park
12:19.65
1
4
Esparza, Dominique
11
Valley View
12:21.44
1
5
Park, Jennifer
9
Cerritos
12:21.95
1
6
Feldkamp, Ashley
9
Bella Vista
12:22.21
1
19
Amiri, Layla
10
Esperanza
12:22.53
1
20
Serna, Rosa
Brea Olinda
12:27.81
1
21
Herpy, Madeline
10
Edison (HB)
12:29.14
1
22
Gaytan, Yessica
11
California (Whit
12:30.12
1
7
Budovec, Karina
9
Etiwanda
12:32.03
1
8
Codilla, Rose
12
Etiwanda
12:32.75
1
9
Tai, Gina
11
Cerritos
12:35.51
1
23
Bartoletti, Melissa
11
Pacifica (Garden
12:37.41
1
24
Flores, Talisa
Brea Olinda
12:38.69
1
25
Timmermans, Kaitlyn
12
La Sierra
12:38.88
1
26
Espinosa, Maritza
Indio
12:40.84
1
10
Friedmann, Raquel
10
Costa Mesa
12:42.39
1
11
Licata, Christine
11
Villa Park
12:44.36
1
12
Gilstrap, Monique
10
Poly (Long Beach
12:45.60
1
13
Bengard, Erika
10
Valley View
12:45.76
1
14
Flores, Vanessa
10
Poly (Long Beach
12:46.18
1
15
Terry, Jessica
9
Bella Vista
12:52.57
1
27
Gonzales, Angela
12
Lakewood
12:54.85
1
16
Magana, Athalia
10
Cerritos
12:56.97
1
28
riuz, stephanie
9
Western
13:03.82
1
17
Clemente, Jocelyn
9
Downey
13:07.71
1
18
Grabinski, Mary
9
Poly (Long Beach
13:08.74
1
19
Flores, Rachel
11
Cerritos
13:14.42
1
20
Schmidt, Jocelyn
9
Bella Vista
13:19.79
1
21
Woodward, Eleanor
9
Poly (Long Beach
13:25.25
1
22
Moses, Chelsea
12
Sonora
13:27.16
1
23
Barrera, Allison
9
Downey
13:36.84
1
24
Kayse, Jordan
10
Poly (Long Beach
13:44.90
1
25
Santana, Erica
10
Sonora
14:24.79
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
54222 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
3 shares:
Trabuco Hills Invitational
,
Trabuco Hills Track and Field
,
Coach Clemons
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Trabuco Hills Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
8
1
2019
1
12
2
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
200
1
2014
1
2
401
2013
1
257
1
2012
1
1
2011
2
2
2
2010
3
7
2009
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!