CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Trabuco Hills Invitational
March 29th-30th 2024 27501 Mustang Run, Mission Viejo, California, United States
Report
Block
10 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Apr 4th to Apr 5th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
12
2
2016
1
1
2024
8
1
2020
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
200
1
2014
1
2
401
2013
1
257
1
2012
1
1
2011
2
2
2
2010
3
7
2009
1
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
401
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational
Apr 6th 2014, 12:15am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Cypress High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, California
Redlands Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Sad. Valley Chr.
Irvine High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Tesoro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Flores, California
Bishop Mora Salesian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Newport Harbor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Orange Lutheran High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange, California
Dana Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dana Point, California
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
Foothill High School (SS) Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
DyeStatCAL.com
La Quinta High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Quinta, California
Tustin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
Buena Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Buena Park, California
Northwood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Santa Margarita Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Rancho Santa Margarita, California
Dos Pueblos Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Goleta, California
San Clemente High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Clemente, California
Central Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Calgary, Alberta
RunnerSpace.com/CA
La Quinta High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westminster, California
University City High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Ocean View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Servite High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, Californai
Downey High Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
San Juan Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Juan Capistrano, California
Bert Church High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Airdrie, Alberta
La Sierra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Upland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upland, California
Canyon Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Oxford Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, California
Rosary
Edison High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Santa Ana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
St. Margaret's
DyeStat.com
Laguna Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Beach, California
Valencia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Valencia, California
Carson Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Carson, California
Pacifica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Sage Hill
El Modena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange, California
Santiago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
JSerra Catholic (SS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Juan Capistrano, California
Trabuco Hills Track and Field
Laguna Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Hills, California
Verdugo Hills Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tujunga, California
Cathedral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Pasadena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Hart High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
El Toro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Forest, California
Savanna High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Robert F. Kennedy High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Loara High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Walnut High Track & Field and Cross Country - Walnut, California
Centennial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Compton, California
Long Beach Polytechnic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Citrus Valley
Estancia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Segerstrom High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
EPI Sports - CA - Timing Company
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
Los Amigos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fountain Valley, California
Warren High Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
Cerritos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cerritos, California
Quartz Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Quartz Hill, California
Linfield Chr
Etiwanda High Track & Field and Cross Country - Etiwanda, California
Sonora High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Habra, California
RunnerSpace.com/NV1
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
Malibu High Track & Field and Cross Country - Malibu, California
Woodbridge High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Corona Del Mar High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Rancho Alamitos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Murrieta Mesa High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Huntington Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Strathmore High Track & Field and Cross Country - Porterville, California
RunnerSpace.com/AB
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
Marina High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Bishop Gorman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
Costa Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Redlands East Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Yorba Linda
Indio High Track & Field and Cross Country - Indio, California
Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Bishop Amat High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
Mission Viejo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Viejo, California
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Invited groups
2014
Trabuco Hills Invitational
2014 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Apr 6th 2014, 12:15am
Trabuco Hills Invitational
Apr 4, 2014 to Apr 5, 2014
CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Epi Sports - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aliso Niguel
Alta Loma
Ayala
Beckman
Bert Church
Bishop Amat
Bishop Gorman
Buena Park
California (Whittier)
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon Springs
Carson
Cathedral
Centennial (Compton)
Central Memorial
Cerritos
Citrus Valley
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Cypress
Dana Hills
Dorsey
Dos Pueblos
Downey
Edison (HB)
El Modena
El Toro
Estancia
Etiwanda
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Great Oak
Hart
Huntington Beach
Indio
Irvine
J. Serra
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Quinta (Westminster)
La Sierra
Laguna Beach
Laguna Hills
Linfield Christian
Loara
Los Amigos
Malibu
Marina
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cr
Mission Viejo
Murrieta Mesa
Newport Harbor
Northwood
Ocean View
Orange Lutheran
Oxford Academy
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Pasadena
Poly (Long Beach)
Quartz Hill
Rancho Alamitos
Redlands
Redlands East Valley
Robert F Kennedy
Rosary
Saddleback Valley Christian
Sage Hill
Salesian
San Clemente
San Juan Hills
Santa Ana
Santa Margarita
Santiago (Corona)
Savanna
Segerstrom
Servite
Sonora
St. Margaret’s
Strathmore
Tesoro
Trabuco Hills TF
Tustin
University City
Upland
Valencia (Valencia)
Verdugo Hills
Walnut
Warren
Woodbridge
Yorba Linda
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 800m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stein, Colin
10
Dana Hills
2:00.89
5
2
Fountain, Solomon
9
Great Oak
2:01.21
5
3
Wilson, Andrew
10
Redlands
2:02.03
5
4
Gray, Chris
10
Redlands East Va
2:03.36
5
5
Salazar, Mario
10
Indio
2:03.52
5
6
Delfin, Gian
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:04.24
5
7
Huerta, Luis
9
Bishop Amat
2:04.32
5
8
Wheeler, Zachary
10
Trabuco Hills TF
2:04.76
5
9
Robinson, Gunnar
10
Trabuco Hills TF
2:04.97
5
10
Wiles, Caden
10
Trabuco Hills TF
2:05.38
5
11
Tang, Daniel
10
Redlands
2:05.50
5
12
Nguyen, Albert
10
Oxford Academy
2:05.77
5
13
SOLIS, JARY
10
Downey
2:07.04
5
14
Gray, Kyle
9
San Juan Hills
2:07.40
5
15
Ferguson, Garrett
10
La Quinta (La Qu
2:07.53
5
16
Dimas, Marcos
9
Santa Ana
2:08.19
4
17
Ragland, Conor
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:08.58
5
18
Swartz, Chris
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:09.11
5
19
Delorie, Geoff
9
Marina
2:09.29
4
20
Rominu, Adrian
10
Redlands
2:09.61
4
21
Heiat, Keon
10
Woodbridge
2:09.67
5
22
Gutierrez, Matthew
9
Segerstrom
2:10.77
4
23
Perez, Santiago
10
Citrus Valley
2:10.92
3
24
Gil, Jeremiah
10
Segerstrom
2:11.08
5
25
Knights, James
9
Northwood
2:11.18
5
26
Ayon, Dawson
10
Citrus Valley
2:11.66
3
27
Williams, Cole
9
Northwood
2:12.04
4
28
Bahr, Cooper
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:12.20
4
29
Martinez, Emmanuel
10
Foothill (Santa
2:12.30
5
30
Konopka, Matt
10
Dana Hills
2:12.54
4
31
Soler, Jose
10
San Juan Hills
2:12.84
5
32
Hatch, Carl
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:13.62
4
33
Thomas, Wilfert
9
Dana Hills
2:14.20
4
34
VanDijk, Jax
9
Dana Hills
2:14.46
4
35
Galindo, Yael
10
Segerstrom
2:14.72
2
36
Perez, Isai
10
Santa Ana
2:14.73
4
37
Alejandro, Loera
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:15.12
3
38
Rogers, Bryce
10
Great Oak
2:15.65
4
39
Christ, Brandon
9
Woodbridge
2:15.85
3
40
LU, EDWARD
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:16.79
2
41
Razo, Dominic
9
Bishop Amat
2:16.91
3
42
Wang, Howard
10
Tesoro
2:17.70
2
43
Lesser, Daniel
10
Woodbridge
2:17.87
1
44
Kleinmeyer, Zeth
9
Tesoro
2:18.31
3
45
Fernandez, Jack
10
Cerritos
2:18.61
1
46
Head, Kyle
10
San Clemente
2:18.68
4
47
Zuniga, Juan
10
Santa Ana
2:18.73
1
48
Munukutla, Vikas
10
Beckman
2:19.09
2
49
Ngo, Jonathon
10
Huntington Beach
2:19.24
3
50
KC, Hunt
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:19.47
3
51
Alban, Zachary
9
Citrus Valley
2:19.80
3
52
Dill, Khim
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:19.86
2
53
SILVAS, IVAN
10
Santa Ana
2:20.07
2
54
Park, Wesley
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:20.27
3
55
Brayden, Bruggeman
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:20.32
2
56
Takushi, Colin
9
Woodbridge
2:20.85
3
57
Burns, John
10
Great Oak
2:21.11
4
58
NARANJO, OMAR
10
Downey
2:21.21
4
59
Nicanor, Jose
10
Segerstrom
2:21.30
2
60
Chacon, Andre
10
Cerritos
2:21.48
2
61
Swan, Peter
10
Marina
2:21.60
2
62
Lutz, Henry
10
San Juan Hills
2:21.89
3
63
Montemayor, Marco
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:22.29
2
64
Sumabat, Nicholas
9
Cerritos
2:22.51
1
65
Galvin, Brendan
10
Beckman
2:22.53
2
66
Johnson, Chet
9
San Juan Hills
2:23.15
3
67
Schultz, Samuel
10
San Clemente
2:23.65
4
68
Love, Sean
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:23.87
1
69
Anaya, Daniel
10
Great Oak
2:24.22
2
70
Jose, Vasquez
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:24.47
2
71
Reynal, Brian
9
La Sierra
2:24.58
2
72
Briggs, Ethan
9
J. Serra
2:24.70
1
73
Kaplan, Max
10
Marina
2:25.02
1
74
Lant, Luke Van
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:25.05
2
75
Alvardao, Aaron
10
Cerritos
2:25.09
2
76
HARPER, DANIEL
10
La Sierra
2:25.45
3
77
Maldonado, Luis
10
La Sierra
2:26.75
3
78
Basilio, Alexis
10
Santa Ana
2:27.11
2
79
Gilbert, Trystan
9
Woodbridge
2:27.19
3
80
Park, Soobin (Jacob)
10
Beckman
2:28.61
1
81
Nguyen, Brian
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:28.92
1
82
Eric, Fuson
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:29.90
1
83
Hernandez, Juan
10
Santa Ana
2:29.91
1
84
Hoentig, Matt
9
Woodbridge
2:30.28
1
85
Horuchi, Kyle
9
Marina
2:31.34
1
86
Jimenez, Angel
9
Santa Ana
2:33.63
1
87
Gonzalez, Junior
9
La Sierra
2:37.29
2
88
Tran, Nathan
10
Cerritos
2:37.48
1
89
O'Connor, Fergus
10
J. Serra
2:40.47
1
90
La, Donhau
9
Beckman
2:42.01
1
91
Hagerott, Cameron
9
Beckman
2:55.80
1
Mens 800m INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jewett, Isaiah
11
Cathedral
1:56.90
1
2
Gidabuday, Sydney
12
El Modena
1:57.24
1
3
Camarena, Chris
12
San Juan Hills
1:57.54
1
4
Polk, Chris
11
Poly (Long Beach
1:58.37
1
5
Brennan, Matthew
11
Aliso Niguel
1:58.55
1
6
Durand, Hunter
12
Pacifica (Garden
1:58.73
1
7
BROWN, XOLAN
10
Redlands
1:58.74
1
8
Doan, Nicholas
11
Great Oak
1:59.11
1
9
Marshall, Isaiah
12
Carson
1:59.36
1
10
Burciago, Patrick
11
Huntington Beach
1:59.37
1
11
Raus, William
12
Murrieta Mesa
1:59.40
1
12
Quintana, Nelson
10
Great Oak
1:59.77
1
13
Klopfer, Jared
12
Woodbridge
2:00.08
1
14
Puga, Jorge
12
Downey
2:00.18
1
15
Koscal, Andrew
12
Aliso Niguel
2:00.54
1
16
Gleeson, Robbie
10
Great Oak
2:00.55
1
17
Smith, Keaton
11
Dana Hills
2:01.41
1
18
Russell, Shanti
11
Aliso Niguel
2:01.49
1
19
Canody, Jermaine
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:01.76
1
20
Myers, Logan
12
Tesoro
2:01.96
1
21
Hernandez, Hector
12
Canyon Springs
2:02.43
1
22
Luna, David
12
Indio
2:02.96
1
Mens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stone, Brenden
11
Northwood
1:58.52
5
2
Turner, Bray
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:58.95
5
3
Vargas, Danny
12
Huntington Beach
1:59.31
5
4
Moralez, Antonio
12
Beckman
1:59.62
5
5
Ponce, Zach
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:59.75
5
6
Bourgeois, Jacob
11
Pacifica (Garden
1:59.90
4
7
Hernandez, Charlie
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:00.36
5
8
Ogden, Jake
10
Dana Hills
2:00.43
5
9
Choi, Christian
11
Woodbridge
2:00.45
4
10
Estrada, Kyle
12
San Juan Hills
2:01.36
5
11
Nethington, Christian
12
Marina
2:01.92
5
12
Binni, George
11
Great Oak
2:02.35
5
13
Holland, Jacob
11
Bishop Gorman
2:02.38
5
14
Sams, Nick
11
Great Oak
2:02.85
5
15
Lopez, Anthony
11
Downey
2:02.94
5
16
Barnett, Derek
12
Redlands East Va
2:03.65
5
17
Gonzales, Fernando
11
Bishop Amat
2:03.71
5
18
Zapata, Alexander
12
Etiwanda
2:04.32
4
19
Garcia, Anthony
11
El Modena
2:04.37
5
20
Martinez, Chris
12
Bishop Gorman
2:04.92
5
21
Hindson, William Andrew
10
Santiago (Corona
2:05.01
4
22
Awoyele, Victor
11
Loara
2:05.14
5
23
Trejo, Shawn
11
Tesoro
2:05.62
3
24
Bieza, Scott
11
Dos Pueblos
2:05.68
4
25
Provenzano, Steve
11
Yorba Linda
2:05.89
4
26
Cortez, Christian
11
Cerritos
2:06.02
3
27
Ruiz, David
12
Segerstrom
2:06.34
4
28
Garrett, Curtis
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:06.37
3
29
Deitz, Seth
12
Trabuco Hills TF
2:06.40
4
30
Jeffries, Jacob
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:06.54
4
31
Kerr, Christian
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:06.67
2
32
Wren, Paul
10
Dos Pueblos
2:06.83
4
33
Hill, Ben
11
San Juan Hills
2:06.86
4
34
Ferencik, Brandon
11
Woodbridge
2:06.93
4
35
Guire, Jonah Mc
11
Trabuco Hills TF
2:07.15
4
36
Mansell, Austen
11
Great Oak
2:07.40
4
37
Vollebregt, Josh
11
San Clemente
2:07.48
4
38
Marton, Josiah
11
Yorba Linda
2:07.67
3
39
Stewart, Zack
11
Great Oak
2:07.77
3
40
Lovo, Edgar
11
Savanna
2:07.78
4
41
Paggen, Oaklee
12
Murrieta Mesa
2:07.80
4
42
Mireles, Alexis
11
Santa Ana
2:07.92
2
43
Nelson, Lennie
12
Dos Pueblos
2:08.03
4
44
Mariano, Kevin
12
San Clemente
2:08.18
5
45
Lapham, Cameron
11
Great Oak
2:08.25
3
46
Bonilla, Kristian
11
Foothill (Santa
2:08.46
3
47
Chriss, Darius
12
Woodbridge
2:08.47
3
48
Taylor, Ryan
11
Marina
2:08.57
3
49
Caliz, Arthur
12
Cerritos
2:08.64
2
50
Vilchez, Jacob
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:08.76
3
51
Van-Kaenel, Chris
11
Tesoro
2:08.84
1
52
Okabayashi, Matthew
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:09.06
4
53
Garcia, Jose Louie
12
Bishop Amat
2:09.24
5
54
LABRA, DIEGO
11
Segerstrom
2:09.42
3
55
Wahid, Ajay
11
Beckman
2:09.53
3
56
Ross, Evan
11
Quartz Hill
2:09.90
3
57
McCoy, Austin
12
Murrieta Mesa
2:09.91
3
58
Coreas, Enrique
11
Downey
2:10.13
2
59
Burns, Zach
11
Sage Hill
2:10.70
3
60
Solis, Marco
12
Rancho Alamitos
2:10.74
3
61
Guerrero, Francisco
11
Bishop Amat
2:11.09
2
62
Malcomson, Ryan
11
Great Oak
2:11.27
4
63
GARCIA, MARIO
12
Downey
2:11.85
1
64
Perez, Flaviano
11
Santa Ana
2:11.87
2
65
Russell, Garrett
12
Beckman
2:11.90
2
66
Moreno, Josh
11
Bishop Amat
2:12.15
5
67
Tapia, Tristan
11
Great Oak
2:12.31
3
68
Skarsten, Wyndal
11
Tesoro
2:12.41
3
69
Greenberg, Brenden
12
Great Oak
2:12.78
2
70
Moskowitz, Jake
12
San Clemente
2:12.79
3
71
Smith, Kobe Armstrong-
12
Bishop Gorman
2:12.87
4
72
Hernandez, Richard
11
Santa Ana
2:13.03
1
73
Haithcock, Stephan
11
Citrus Valley
2:13.11
2
74
Magalona, Andrew
11
Oxford Academy
2:13.23
3
75
Ramirez, Miguel
11
Segerstrom
2:13.41
1
76
ROSA, PATRICK DE LA
11
Cerritos
2:13.56
1
77
Thompson, Grant
11
Laguna Hills
2:13.62
4
78
Suarez, Tomas
11
Santa Ana
2:13.78
1
79
Morales, Ernesto
11
Los Amigos
2:14.13
2
80
Carillo, Jose
11
Cerritos
2:14.20
1
81
Monzon, Randell
11
Santa Ana
2:14.25
3
82
Anguiano, Mario
12
Cerritos
2:14.46
1
83
Ho, Davis
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:14.47
1
84
PEREZ, RENYO
12
Downey
2:14.85
2
85
Brunner, Eric
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:15.09
1
86
Spigner, Tahj
11
Laguna Hills
2:15.09
4
87
ARREOLA, SETH
12
Citrus Valley
2:15.33
2
88
Nishimi, Keaton
11
Pacifica (Garden
2:15.49
1
89
Mongkolvipakul, Ben
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:16.37
1
90
Vertucio, Andre
12
Dana Hills
2:16.39
2
91
Quiroz, Eduardo
12
Los Amigos
2:16.77
2
92
Khim, Hanson
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:18.06
1
93
Shreve, Donovan
11
San Juan Hills
2:18.48
2
94
Martinez, Anthony
11
La Quinta (La Qu
2:18.78
2
95
Hugh, Michael
11
Cerritos
2:19.99
1
96
Patel, Harsh
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:20.11
1
97
Martinez, Anthony
12
Los Amigos
2:21.11
1
98
Lynaugh, Brandon
11
La Sierra
2:22.05
2
99
Vo, Christopher
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:23.45
1
100
Gancenia, Arnel
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:24.37
1
101
Gonzales, Tyler
12
Murrieta Mesa
2:24.95
1
102
Alia, Marco
11
Santa Ana
2:25.89
1
103
Estupinan, AJ
11
Tesoro
2:26.72
2
104
Chantaduly, Powin
11
Cerritos
2:28.52
1
105
LECHUGA, DANIEL
12
Downey
2:32.88
1
106
Mendoza, Jose
11
Downey
2:36.59
1
107
Shaffer, Ken
11
La Sierra
2:38.34
2
108
Landin, Alexandro
11
Downey
2:45.59
1
109
Grace, Ryan
11
Trabuco Hills TF
2:47.04
1
Womens 800m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flores, Sandra
10
La Quinta (La Qu
2:23.77
4
2
Jacobs, Karen
9
Redlands
2:25.10
4
3
Daly, Jennifer
9
Dana Hills
2:25.63
4
4
Fox, Maddy
10
Marina
2:26.86
4
5
O'Connor, Kate
9
Tesoro
2:27.20
4
6
Aguilar, Katherine
9
Redlands
2:29.53
4
7
Rosales, Brenda
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:29.86
3
8
Ramirez, Vanessa
10
La Quinta (La Qu
2:30.01
3
9
Sharp, Sydney
10
Foothill (Santa
2:30.02
4
10
Vergara, Karina
9
La Quinta (Westm
2:30.76
4
11
Lowder, Danielle
10
Beckman
2:31.63
4
12
Lim, Karin
10
Woodbridge
2:31.99
3
13
Azpeitia, Monique
9
El Modena
2:32.21
4
14
Gonzales, Tori
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:32.75
3
15
Armendariz, Alyssa
9
Yorba Linda
2:32.83
3
16
Hood, Trinity
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:33.25
3
17
Clark, Avery
9
Dana Hills
2:33.31
4
18
Scott, Danielle
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:33.83
4
19
Contreras, Angelica
9
San Juan Hills
2:34.20
2
20
GOOD, MEGAN
9
San Juan Hills
2:34.87
4
21
Kaisho, Ai
10
Woodbridge
2:35.26
2
22
Gleason, Olivia
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:35.46
3
23
MaCann, Sara
10
Etiwanda
2:35.63
3
24
Calderon, Raquel
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:35.91
4
25
Kelly, Sara
9
Dana Hills
2:36.13
3
26
Segeberg, Alex
10
Great Oak
2:36.29
4
27
Lin, Kelly
10
Woodbridge
2:36.36
3
28
Parvin, Sera
9
Redlands East Va
2:36.41
4
29
Manka, Desiree
10
Edison (HB)
2:36.45
4
30
Asciak, Taylor
10
Yorba Linda
2:36.73
4
31
Beam, Jazzlyn
9
Great Oak
2:37.22
3
32
Deighton, Hannah
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:37.90
2
33
Laveaga, Erica
10
Woodbridge
2:38.29
1
34
Tyler, Cali
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:38.30
3
35
Matuch, Cindy
10
Beckman
2:38.95
4
36
Lieu, Julie
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:39.14
3
37
Madrigal, Tania
9
Oxford Academy
2:39.31
2
38
Silva, Madelynn
9
La Quinta (La Qu
2:39.50
3
39
Puga, Stephanie
10
Downey
2:39.59
3
40
Vanegas, Adriana
Woodbridge
2:39.77
1
41
Rodriguez, Emely
10
Downey
2:40.16
3
42
Vane, Sedona
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:40.75
3
43
Pennington, Taylor
10
Edison (HB)
2:41.22
4
44
Carroll, Lauren
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:41.35
3
45
Webber, Cassie
10
San Juan Hills
2:41.51
3
46
Garcia, Priscilla
10
Santa Ana
2:43.10
3
47
Lam, Grace
9
Oxford Academy
2:43.98
2
48
O'Brien, Noelle
10
Dana Hills
2:44.12
4
49
Condon, Grace
10
Edison (HB)
2:44.66
3
50
Ruelas, Naibe
9
Indio
2:45.77
3
51
Chacon, Martha
10
Santa Ana
2:46.14
3
52
Trussell, Allyson
9
Tesoro
2:47.22
3
53
Arrechea, Maria
10
Cerritos
2:47.38
1
54
Zonouzi, Elisa
10
Beckman
2:47.52
2
55
Dueker, Lia
9
J. Serra
2:48.17
4
56
MacKenzie, Shannon
9
Tesoro
2:48.18
2
57
Fernandez, Katrina
10
San Juan Hills
2:48.33
3
58
Larson, Emma
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:48.86
1
59
Nguyen, Hannah
10
Woodbridge
2:49.07
2
60
Osorio, Esmeralda
10
Santa Ana
2:49.11
2
61
Luna, Veronica
9
Santa Ana
2:49.15
2
62
Anaya, Andrea
10
Santa Ana
2:49.43
3
63
Perry, Lauren
9
San Juan Hills
2:49.73
2
64
Moran, Joanna
10
Santa Ana
2:49.76
4
65
Cedric, Alyssa
9
Beckman
2:49.77
2
66
DelMonte, Isabella
9
San Juan Hills
2:50.22
1
67
Lowry, Katelyn
10
San Juan Hills
2:51.23
2
68
Yam, Joanna
9
Beckman
2:51.27
2
69
Dennis, Meg
9
Tesoro
2:51.76
2
70
Alvarado, Alexis
9
Santa Ana
2:51.88
2
71
Coppola, Ella
9
J. Serra
2:52.02
2
72
Vitug, Cailey
9
Cerritos
2:52.84
1
73
Osman, Erin
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:53.40
2
74
Elisarraras, Leiah
10
Indio
2:53.51
2
75
Castrence, Bea
9
Cerritos
2:53.62
1
76
Uribes, Kesenah
9
Redlands East Va
2:54.13
1
77
Hall, Jourdan
10
San Juan Hills
2:54.59
1
78
Brunke, Elizabeth
9
Marina
2:55.55
2
79
Villanueva, Marlene
9
Indio
2:55.83
2
80
Okamura, Kayli
9
Beckman
2:56.13
1
81
Nguyen, Lan
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:57.02
1
82
HERNANDEZ, DIANA
10
La Sierra
2:57.41
1
83
Magdaleno, Valerie
10
Santa Ana
2:59.95
2
84
Casarez, Madison
9
Tesoro
3:00.37
1
85
Ramirez, Elizabeth
9
Santa Ana
3:01.69
1
86
Avonce, Karla
10
Estancia
3:04.15
1
87
Ruiz, Isabel
10
La Sierra
3:04.36
1
88
Farber, Olivia
10
San Juan Hills
3:05.18
1
89
Santiago, Fatema
9
Estancia
3:06.03
1
90
Gonzalez, Adrianna
9
La Sierra
3:06.26
2
91
Limon, Jessica
9
Estancia
3:06.48
1
92
Patel, Shruti
10
Cerritos
3:07.03
1
93
Delvadia, Rashmi
10
Cerritos
3:11.01
1
94
Mooney, Allison
9
Marina
3:13.46
1
Womens 800m INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huebner, Megan
12
La Quinta (La Qu
2:14.01
1
2
Crowley, Claire
11
Redlands
2:16.62
1
3
Tullai, Syndey
10
Ayala
2:16.82
1
4
Lane, Janice
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:17.84
1
5
Taite, Taylor
11
Murrieta Mesa
2:19.91
1
6
Oefelein, Meagan
9
Woodbridge
2:20.07
1
7
McKay, Madeline
12
Aliso Niguel
2:20.79
1
8
Zarate, yajaira
12
Warren
2:21.23
1
9
SCHLUEP, TATIANNA
11
Dos Pueblos
2:21.71
1
10
Nelson, Jolie
11
Trabuco Hills TF
2:21.94
1
11
Chuang, Michelle
11
Beckman
2:21.99
1
12
Oefelein, Kyle
12
Woodbridge
2:22.36
1
13
Sutter, Elizabeth
10
Great Oak
2:22.49
1
14
Scifres, Sheridan
11
Santa Margarita
2:22.72
1
15
Budroe, Brielle
12
Laguna Beach
2:23.88
1
16
Raygoza, Crystal
12
Downey
2:24.02
1
17
Camarena, Katie
10
San Juan Hills
2:26.94
1
18
Meng, Rachel
11
Dana Hills
2:28.49
1
19
Lonsdale, Courtney
10
Great Oak
2:33.99
1
Womens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larson, Ashley
10
Northwood
2:17.85
4
2
Coomber, Lauren
12
Murrieta Mesa
2:18.94
4
3
Tanaka, Melissa
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:20.44
4
4
Crawford, Janie
11
Laguna Beach
2:21.38
4
5
Kao, Emma
12
Dana Hills
2:21.97
3
6
Shoffner, Brianna
12
Marina
2:22.62
4
7
Taylor, Dominique
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:22.84
4
8
Russell, Kenya
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:23.18
4
9
Rose, Kalani
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:23.97
4
10
Kimball, Natalie
11
Laguna Beach
2:24.28
4
11
Daniels, Abigail
12
Redlands
2:24.56
4
12
Heising, Bethani
11
Woodbridge
2:24.97
4
13
Talpash, Hannah
12
Great Oak
2:25.50
4
14
Jones, Lauryn
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:26.37
4
15
Velasco, Adriana
11
Downey
2:26.38
3
16
Quaid, Kaitlin
11
Redlands
2:26.41
3
17
McWaid, Bridget
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:27.04
3
18
Helbig, Michelle
12
Great Oak
2:27.40
4
19
Mendez, Andrea
12
Savanna
2:27.54
4
20
Mangal, Sweena
11
Trabuco Hills TF
2:27.73
4
21
Lertpaichaiyon, Patra
12
Great Oak
2:28.20
4
22
Gonzales, Jessica
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:28.45
4
23
Brodell, Regina
12
Foothill (Santa
2:29.36
3
24
Tran, Pamela
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:29.50
4
25
Helms, Calllista
9
Laguna Beach
2:29.91
3
26
Eguchi, Natsuki
11
Northwood
2:30.07
3
27
Toler, Faith
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:30.32
4
28
Alvarado, Crystal
10
Segerstrom
2:30.71
3
29
Barbee, Neyah
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:30.80
3
30
Yatauro, Alexa
12
Edison (HB)
2:30.94
4
31
Jimenez, Xiomara
12
San Juan Hills
2:31.14
3
32
Mead, Katelyn
12
Newport Harbor
2:31.63
2
33
Hoover, Michaela
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:31.65
3
34
HOOPER, CASSIDY
11
Citrus Valley
2:32.75
3
35
Medina, Tatiana
11
Robert F Kennedy
2:32.77
4
36
Hebb, Alyssa
11
Redlands East Va
2:33.28
3
37
Jovanus, Kimberly
12
Woodbridge
2:35.15
3
38
Garcia, Mary
11
Oxford Academy
2:35.29
3
39
Monaco, Jaime
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:35.86
3
40
Lara, Katherine Celume d
12
Etiwanda
2:35.97
2
41
Payne, Helen
11
Dana Hills
2:36.52
3
42
Born, Amber
12
San Juan Hills
2:36.57
2
43
Reilly, Paige
12
El Modena
2:36.70
3
44
Yanco, Tori
11
J. Serra
2:37.47
4
45
Garcia, Soemy
10
Pacifica (Garden
2:37.54
2
46
Birchler, Emilie
11
Woodbridge
2:37.99
2
47
LeBlanc, Kandise
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:38.20
2
48
Mckinnon, Brenna
12
Santiago (Corona
2:38.53
3
49
Burns, McKenna
11
San Juan Hills
2:39.71
2
50
Bogich, Hannah
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:40.44
2
51
Torres, Jennifer
12
Dana Hills
2:40.91
3
52
Craver, Maia
12
Woodbridge
2:41.62
2
53
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana
12
Great Oak
2:42.21
2
54
Lozano, Monique
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:42.79
2
55
Samaniego, Natalie
11
Yorba Linda
2:43.43
2
56
Markey, Madison
12
Foothill (Santa
2:43.77
2
57
Pitkin, Heidi
12
Great Oak
2:43.85
1
58
Jacobs, Greer
9
Laguna Beach
2:44.16
3
59
Flemate, Marisol
12
Indio
2:44.75
2
60
Garduque, Kassey
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:44.95
1
61
Geiger, Mekella
11
Bishop Gorman
2:45.06
2
62
Jimenez, Aranza
11
San Juan Hills
2:45.48
2
63
Quintero, Maura
11
Santa Ana
2:45.50
2
64
Oshiro, Anastasia
11
Murrieta Mesa
2:45.69
1
65
Koval, Mara
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:45.98
2
66
Gann, Brooke
11
Pacifica (Garden
2:48.24
2
67
Vazquez, Leah
12
Los Amigos
2:48.73
1
68
Gavilanes, Monique
12
Cerritos
2:48.77
1
69
Moeller, Jessilyn
11
Citrus Valley
2:48.90
2
70
GONZALEZ, JAZMIN
11
Indio
2:50.22
2
71
Yao, Tiffany
12
Ayala
2:50.72
2
72
El-Abd, Shauna Rinaldi
12
Tesoro
2:52.31
1
73
Reyes, Alexis
12
Los Amigos
2:53.22
1
74
Chu, Megan
11
Cerritos
2:55.14
1
75
Yurcak, Jessica
12
La Sierra
2:55.53
1
76
Hirata, Taylor
11
Cerritos
2:56.14
1
77
McBean, Breanna
11
Tesoro
2:57.18
1
78
Morgan, Shae
12
La Sierra
2:58.10
1
79
Lopez, Breana
11
Cerritos
2:59.06
1
80
Huon, Katie
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:59.40
1
81
Alvarado, Alicia
12
Santa Ana
2:59.72
2
82
Lee, Erica
12
Marina
2:59.79
1
83
Collado, Mariana
12
Santa Ana
3:00.08
1
84
Sandoval, Yuritza
11
Estancia
3:04.81
1
85
Minyon, Michelle
11
Cerritos
3:08.37
1
86
Vu, Angel
11
Los Amigos
3:08.76
1
87
Hernandez, Janet
12
Estancia
3:09.75
1
88
VASQUEZ, JULIA
12
Cerritos
3:09.84
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
344220 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
96 shares:
Trabuco Hills Invitational
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
view all
0
likes:
2
comment(s)
MatthewXCountry
is Austin Tinsley related to Michael Tinsley? Both being long hurdlers, that would be a pretty big coincidence.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 6th 2014, 11:16pm
Scott Joerger
Finals results have been added. TFX Elites can be found here:
http://parser.dyesta...sp?meetID=69003
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 6th 2014, 4:13pm
History for Trabuco Hills Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
8
1
2019
1
12
2
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
200
1
2014
1
2
401
2013
1
257
1
2012
1
1
2011
2
2
2
2010
3
7
2009
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#trabuco-hills-invitational
#and
#distance-carnival
#asics
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!