CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Trabuco Hills Invitational
March 29th-30th 2024 27501 Mustang Run, Mission Viejo, California, United States
Report
Block
10 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Apr 4th to Apr 5th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
12
2
2016
1
1
2024
8
1
2020
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
200
1
2014
1
2
401
2013
1
257
1
2012
1
1
2011
2
2
2
2010
3
7
2009
1
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
401
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational
Apr 6th 2014, 12:15am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Servite High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, Californai
Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Ocean View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Bert Church High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Airdrie, Alberta
Downey High Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
San Juan Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Juan Capistrano, California
Upland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upland, California
La Sierra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Rosary
Canyon Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Oxford Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, California
St. Margaret's
Edison High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Santa Ana High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Valencia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Valencia, California
DyeStat.com
Laguna Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Beach, California
Sage Hill
Carson Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Carson, California
Pacifica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
JSerra Catholic (SS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Juan Capistrano, California
El Modena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange, California
Santiago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Verdugo Hills Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tujunga, California
Trabuco Hills Track and Field
Laguna Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Hills, California
Hart High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
Cathedral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Pasadena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Robert F. Kennedy High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
El Toro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Forest, California
Savanna High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Walnut High Track & Field and Cross Country - Walnut, California
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Loara High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Citrus Valley
Centennial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Compton, California
Long Beach Polytechnic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Beach, California
Segerstrom High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
EPI Sports - CA - Timing Company
Estancia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Warren High Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
Los Amigos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fountain Valley, California
Linfield Chr
Cerritos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cerritos, California
Quartz Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Quartz Hill, California
Sonora High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Habra, California
RunnerSpace.com/NV1
Etiwanda High Track & Field and Cross Country - Etiwanda, California
Woodbridge High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
Malibu High Track & Field and Cross Country - Malibu, California
Murrieta Mesa High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Corona Del Mar High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Rancho Alamitos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Strathmore High Track & Field and Cross Country - Porterville, California
RunnerSpace.com/AB
Huntington Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Bishop Gorman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
Marina High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Yorba Linda
Costa Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Redlands East Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Indio High Track & Field and Cross Country - Indio, California
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Bishop Amat High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
Mission Viejo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Viejo, California
Sad. Valley Chr.
Cypress High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, California
Redlands Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Tesoro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Flores, California
Irvine High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Orange Lutheran High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange, California
Bishop Mora Salesian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Newport Harbor High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Foothill High School (SS) Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Dana Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dana Point, California
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
Tustin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
DyeStatCAL.com
La Quinta High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Quinta, California
Santa Margarita Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Rancho Santa Margarita, California
Buena Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Buena Park, California
Northwood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Central Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Calgary, Alberta
Dos Pueblos Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Goleta, California
San Clemente High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Clemente, California
University City High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Diego, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
La Quinta High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westminster, California
Invited groups
2014
Trabuco Hills Invitational
2014 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Apr 6th 2014, 12:15am
Trabuco Hills Invitational
Apr 4, 2014 to Apr 5, 2014
CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Epi Sports - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aliso Niguel
Alta Loma
Ayala
Beckman
Bert Church
Bishop Amat
Bishop Gorman
Buena Park
California (Whittier)
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon Springs
Carson
Cathedral
Centennial (Compton)
Central Memorial
Cerritos
Citrus Valley
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Cypress
Dana Hills
Dorsey
Dos Pueblos
Downey
Edison (HB)
El Modena
El Toro
Estancia
Etiwanda
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Great Oak
Hart
Huntington Beach
Indio
Irvine
J. Serra
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Quinta (Westminster)
La Sierra
Laguna Beach
Laguna Hills
Linfield Christian
Loara
Los Amigos
Malibu
Marina
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cr
Mission Viejo
Murrieta Mesa
Newport Harbor
Northwood
Ocean View
Orange Lutheran
Oxford Academy
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Pasadena
Poly (Long Beach)
Quartz Hill
Rancho Alamitos
Redlands
Redlands East Valley
Robert F Kennedy
Rosary
Saddleback Valley Christian
Sage Hill
Salesian
San Clemente
San Juan Hills
Santa Ana
Santa Margarita
Santiago (Corona)
Savanna
Segerstrom
Servite
Sonora
St. Margaret’s
Strathmore
Tesoro
Trabuco Hills TF
Tustin
University City
Upland
Valencia (Valencia)
Verdugo Hills
Walnut
Warren
Woodbridge
Yorba Linda
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 3200m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burkhardt, Andrew
10
J. Serra
9:46.02
3
2
Santoyo, Robbie
10
Bishop Amat
9:58.71
3
3
Suarez, Jorge
9
Santa Ana
9:59.47
3
4
SILVA, HENRY
10
Yorba Linda
10:00.10
3
5
Garcia, Salvador
10
Salesian
10:05.21
3
7
Orr, Elijah
10
Huntington Beach
10:14.35
3
8
Daesler, Robert
11
Bishop Gorman
10:16.22
3
9
Aragone, Tomas
10
Yorba Linda
10:21.57
2
10
Luna, Fabian
9
Indio
10:23.54
3
11
Chuang, Bill
9
Cerritos
10:26.83
2
12
Tibbitts, Matt
10
Great Oak
10:27.20
3
13
Ramirez, Adrian
9
Santa Ana
10:27.21
2
14
McRoberts, Kyle
10
Quartz Hill
10:27.78
3
15
KHAN, ANTHONY
10
Ayala
10:30.86
3
16
RICHLAND, ASHER
9
Tesoro
10:31.87
2
17
Fraser, Carter
10
Laguna Beach
10:32.87
3
18
Gutierrez, David Fabian
9
Dana Hills
10:33.45
2
19
Ruiz, Anthony
9
Great Oak
10:35.90
3
20
Christman, Carter
10
Tesoro
10:36.89
3
21
Corona, Chris
9
Great Oak
10:39.67
3
22
MCROBERTS, BRENDAN
10
Quartz Hill
10:43.17
3
23
Leon, Hector
10
Rancho Alamitos
10:43.97
2
24
AXTON, JACOB
10
Ayala
10:44.21
3
25
BUSTOS, LUIS
10
Segerstrom
10:44.51
2
26
Pedraza, Leonardo
10
Santa Ana
10:44.61
3
27
Hulse, Tim
10
Tesoro
10:46.06
3
28
Batterton, Max
10
Dana Hills
10:46.42
3
29
Buncab, Anthony
10
Great Oak
10:46.77
2
30
ORTEGA, JACOB
10
Downey
10:46.79
2
31
McConville, Sean
9
Woodbridge
10:47.23
1
32
Dinh, Sam
10
Quartz Hill
10:49.22
2
33
CHERN, TERRY
10
Ayala
10:51.30
3
34
Cooper, Clarence
9
Laguna Beach
10:51.74
2
35
Romero, Francisco
9
Santa Ana
10:53.56
3
36
Arguelles, Drew
9
Woodbridge
10:55.06
1
37
Spitz, Zachary
10
Laguna Beach
10:55.43
2
38
KEUNING, KYLE
10
Ayala
10:57.27
2
39
Carretero, Brendan
10
La Quinta (La Qu
10:57.64
2
40
Montalvo, Joel
10
La Quinta (La Qu
10:58.90
3
41
Alban, Zachary
9
Citrus Valley
10:59.75
1
42
Bosch, Kenton
9
Beckman
11:01.03
2
43
Ellis, James
9
Laguna Hills
11:02.05
2
44
Richardson, Tim
10
Salesian
11:02.69
1
45
BILBY, TREVOR
9
Ayala
11:03.07
2
46
Rodriguez, Robert
10
Salesian
11:03.71
2
47
Orozco, Christopher
9
Bishop Amat
11:04.28
1
48
Aguilar, Rafael
10
Savanna
11:04.48
2
49
Healey, Shane
9
Dana Hills
11:04.73
2
50
HARPER, DANIEL
10
La Sierra
11:07.16
2
51
Flores, Nelson
10
Santa Ana
11:08.00
3
52
MALDONADO, ALIJAH
10
Ayala
11:10.26
3
53
Stevens, Trenton
9
Quartz Hill
11:10.70
1
54
ZEISSIG, BORIS
9
Ayala
11:14.43
3
55
Luna, Juan
10
Segerstrom
11:15.11
2
56
Schultz, Ryan
10
Dana Hills
11:17.87
2
57
Maldonado, Luis
10
La Sierra
11:20.83
2
58
Vettikattu, Nik
10
Ayala
11:21.47
3
59
RICE, EVAN
9
Ayala
11:21.88
2
60
Botts, Nicholas
9
Dana Hills
11:26.71
2
61
LOPEZ, XAVIER
10
Ayala
11:28.62
2
62
Tai, Nick
10
Cerritos
11:29.94
1
63
Patel, Rishi
10
Great Oak
11:30.85
2
64
Jack, Cochran
9
Dana Hills
11:31.11
2
65
Vu, James
9
La Quinta (Westm
11:33.86
1
66
Perez, Jesse
9
Segerstrom
11:40.89
2
67
Takamiya, Fuki
10
Salesian
11:41.81
1
68
Reynal, Brian
9
La Sierra
11:44.92
1
69
Kollias, Harrison
10
Beckman
11:51.45
3
70
Gilbert, Trystan
9
Woodbridge
11:52.35
1
71
SEKI, TERRANCE
10
Ayala
11:55.15
1
72
DOYLE, JONATHAN
9
Ayala
11:55.59
1
73
SZUTU, RICHARD
9
Ayala
11:55.60
2
74
Reynolds, Sam
9
San Juan Hills
12:01.21
1
75
FALLS, ANDREW
10
Ayala
12:03.29
1
76
LY, CHRIS
9
Ayala
12:11.81
1
77
Padhiar, Dillen
9
La Quinta (Westm
12:16.86
1
78
ORNELAS, EFRAIN
9
Ayala
12:18.69
1
79
Lesser, Daniel
10
Woodbridge
12:19.27
1
80
Gonzalez, Junior
9
La Sierra
12:25.61
1
81
Ngo, Cedric
9
La Quinta (Westm
12:27.38
1
82
Sahagun, Chris
9
Ayala
12:36.67
1
83
TABATA, CALVIN
10
Ayala
12:40.41
1
84
SELPH, CHAD
9
Ayala
12:45.58
1
85
Huerta, Emmanuel
10
Salesian
12:49.09
1
86
Gahar, Rameen
9
Woodbridge
12:56.35
1
87
Simon, Connor
9
Woodbridge
12:59.84
1
88
Tofolli, Ryan
9
Woodbridge
13:19.25
1
89
Salgado, Patrick
9
Woodbridge
13:35.62
1
90
Whitson, Micah
9
Woodbridge
13:39.26
1
Mens 3200m G.Gurule Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Jackson
12
Woodbridge
9:21.99
1
2
Keith, Spencer
12
Corona del Mar
9:23.51
1
3
Trujillo, Millen
11
Walnut
9:24.16
1
4
Huff, Craig
12
Marina
9:25.48
1
5
Price, Collin
11
St. Margaret’s
9:26.58
1
6
Aube, Kyle
12
Marina
9:30.51
1
7
Kushen, Sander
11
Tesoro
9:31.01
1
8
Vilella, Adam
10
El Modena
9:34.72
1
9
Curran, Scott
12
Tesoro
9:34.86
1
10
James, Bailey
12
Hart
9:35.56
1
11
Pantaleon, Jesus
11
Tustin
9:37.08
1
12
Bermudez, Brett
12
Costa Mesa
9:37.58
1
13
Hughes, David
11
Redlands East Va
9:39.53
1
14
AVILA, ANTHONY
12
Ayala
9:40.35
1
15
Rigby, Ben
12
Foothill (Santa
9:40.79
1
16
Wiggs, Bradley
12
Quartz Hill
9:40.87
1
17
Harrigan-Cota, Daniel
12
Walnut
9:42.16
1
18
Magana, Anuare
11
Costa Mesa
9:43.15
1
19
Navarro, Tomas
11
Salesian
9:44.93
1
20
Orona, Andrew
12
Hart
9:48.02
1
21
Stites, Logan
10
Aliso Niguel
9:50.26
1
22
Robison, Jacob
11
St. Margaret’s
9:50.40
1
23
BARAJAS, CHRISTIAN
11
Ayala
9:52.76
1
24
Rubira, Ruben
11
Hart
9:55.14
1
25
Bostwick-Pope, Blaize
12
Laguna Hills
9:56.41
1
26
Ayala, Oscar
12
Great Oak
9:56.81
1
27
ESSEX, TRENTON
11
Trabuco Hills TF
10:00.64
1
28
Romanenko, Sasha
12
Servite
10:01.22
1
29
Giba, Patryk
12
Great Oak
10:02.38
1
30
Snitzer, Kenneth
11
Etiwanda
11:04.72
1
Mens 3200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zuziak, Cameron
11
Laguna Beach
9:47.25
2
2
Raus, William
12
Murrieta Mesa
9:49.02
2
3
Koprowski, Casey
12
Laguna Beach
9:51.89
2
4
Mariconda, Anthony
11
J. Serra
9:53.58
2
5
Maeda, Kevin
12
Citrus Valley
9:56.76
2
6
Pitz, Mason
10
Laguna Beach
9:57.40
2
7
Branch, Jacob
10
Quartz Hill
9:57.45
2
8
Dominguez, Danny
11
Santa Ana
9:58.18
2
9
Munoz, Luis
11
Downey
9:58.74
2
10
KHAN, STEVEN
9
Ayala
9:58.83
2
11
BRADLEY, GAVIN
10
Ayala
10:00.55
2
12
Stevens, Jacob
12
Yorba Linda
10:01.66
2
13
Cetti, Travis
10
Quartz Hill
10:01.76
2
14
Thurston, Jack
11
Yorba Linda
10:01.86
2
15
Barnett, Christian
12
Dana Hills
10:02.15
2
16
Hernandez, Christian
12
Bishop Amat
10:02.81
2
17
Paggen, Oaklee
12
Murrieta Mesa
10:05.56
1
18
Butler, Drake
10
Laguna Beach
10:09.04
2
19
Ambrocio, Brian
11
Santa Ana
10:09.52
2
20
Mishra, Nikhil
12
Northwood
10:11.27
2
21
Arvizu, Anthony
11
Great Oak
10:11.93
2
22
Reynoso, Brian
11
Woodbridge
10:12.77
2
23
Kinnett, Tristan
11
Laguna Hills
10:13.58
2
24
Barton, Grant
11
Laguna Beach
10:15.51
2
25
Gibson, James
12
San Juan Hills
10:16.17
2
26
Janisch, Alan
12
La Quinta (La Qu
10:17.81
1
27
Philipp, Ian
11
Northwood
10:18.89
2
28
Sweet, Nathan
11
Laguna Beach
10:18.95
1
29
Wada, Alex
11
Quartz Hill
10:19.39
2
30
Guzman, Nathan
12
Salesian
10:20.89
2
31
Kelly, John
12
Northwood
10:21.23
1
32
DiPaolo, Conner
11
Newport Harbor
10:25.86
2
33
CORRIGAN, LIAM
11
Laguna Beach
10:27.44
2
34
SHERMAN, JORDAN
11
Ayala
10:30.34
2
35
Pacheco, Juan
11
Santa Ana
10:35.07
1
36
Barranco, Saulo
11
Salesian
10:36.11
2
37
Takeda, Casey
11
Cerritos
10:37.00
1
38
CHEN, SIMON
11
Ayala
10:38.86
1
39
SANCHEZ, SEBASTIAN
11
Ayala
10:40.53
2
40
Bonecutter, Jordan
11
Laguna Hills
10:40.65
1
42
AYALA, ERICK
11
Downey
10:41.84
1
43
Dugard, Liam
11
J. Serra
10:42.75
1
44
Amaya, Christian
11
Quartz Hill
10:44.32
1
45
AMANCIO, GABRIEL
11
Ayala
10:45.67
2
46
PEREZ, RENYO
12
Downey
10:46.99
1
47
Partida, Anthony
11
Salesian
10:49.43
1
48
Olson, Elliot
11
Dana Hills
10:52.41
1
49
HELFER, JUSTIN
11
Ayala
10:54.67
2
50
BIEDERMANN, SCOTT
11
Ayala
10:56.58
1
51
Martinez, Anthony
11
La Quinta (La Qu
10:59.28
1
52
Rojo, Jonah
11
Sonora
11:02.90
1
53
Jones, Jose Tamariz
11
San Clemente
11:04.25
1
54
Imler, Paul
11
Woodbridge
11:07.27
1
55
Balbuena, Johnny
11
Santa Ana
11:08.22
1
56
Reddy, Anish
12
Woodbridge
11:10.18
2
57
Horan, Hayden
12
Sonora
11:12.62
1
58
Gutierrez, Juan
11
Salesian
11:14.94
1
59
Leon, Brandon
12
Rancho Alamitos
11:22.19
1
60
Johnson, Chase
11
Cerritos
11:23.55
1
61
Gibson, Tyler
10
Pacifica (Garden
11:24.07
1
62
Pina, Andres
9
Pacifica (Garden
11:25.45
1
63
Mandelkern, Neal
11
Woodbridge
11:28.55
1
64
Gerhard, Eli
12
San Clemente
11:31.39
1
65
Sanchez, Jaziel
11
Salesian
11:32.11
1
66
Wilson, Buddy
12
Loara
11:45.20
1
67
Nakama, Ken
11
Woodbridge
11:56.30
1
68
Shaffer, Ken
11
La Sierra
12:12.36
1
69
Ramirez, Jonathan
11
Woodbridge
12:12.96
1
70
Rudy, Matt
11
Tesoro
12:46.52
1
71
Bruss, Dylan
11
Woodbridge
13:16.53
1
Womens 3200m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Christina
10
Dana Hills
11:38.68
1
2
Perkins, Camille
10
Dana Hills
11:43.40
1
3
Kaloroumakis, Kathryn
9
Dana Hills
11:43.41
1
4
Tabares, Samantha
10
Warren
11:49.91
1
5
Ramirez, Maria
10
El Modena
11:50.91
1
6
Schmitz, Chloe
10
Trabuco Hills TF
11:52.57
1
7
Garnica, Ashly
9
Bishop Amat
12:00.85
1
8
Brandt, Rayanne
9
San Juan Hills
12:02.10
1
9
Walker, Taylor
10
Great Oak
12:02.55
1
10
Nighswonger, Erin
10
Marina
12:05.11
1
11
Rovano, Jordan
9
Marina
12:18.00
1
12
Lyon, Hannah
9
Great Oak
12:22.55
1
13
Rodriguez, Anayansi
10
Warren
12:23.86
1
14
Gomez, Jasmine
9
Poly (Long Beach
12:34.13
1
15
Garcia, Andrea
10
Warren
12:37.11
1
16
GOMEZ, SAMANTHA
10
Ayala
12:38.37
1
17
Chacon, Martha
10
Santa Ana
12:40.77
1
18
Atilano, Amanda
10
Cerritos
12:47.34
1
19
LIN, CATHERINE
10
Cerritos
12:47.50
1
20
Brown, Ryan
9
Edison (HB)
12:51.31
1
21
Cottle, Rachel
9
Tesoro
12:52.09
1
22
Hickman, Victoria
10
Great Oak
12:52.81
1
23
Gonzalez, Adrianna
9
La Sierra
13:15.84
1
24
Villar, Sarah
9
Tesoro
13:16.59
1
25
Trussell, Allyson
9
Tesoro
13:20.29
1
26
Woo, Kathy
9
Tesoro
13:21.08
1
27
Oshiro, Melissa
9
Cerritos
13:26.32
1
28
Magdaleno, Valerie
10
Santa Ana
13:29.42
1
29
Woo, Lauren
9
Beckman
13:31.20
1
30
Luna, Veronica
9
Santa Ana
13:31.75
1
31
Bzoskie, Jillian
9
Bishop Gorman
13:34.57
1
32
Vasquez, Isabella
10
Cerritos
13:37.42
1
33
SIMMONS, PAIGE
10
Ayala
13:51.38
1
34
Romero, Marleen
10
Indio
13:57.36
1
35
GRAFF, VERONICA
10
San Juan Hills
14:00.18
1
36
Ruiz, Isabel
10
La Sierra
14:06.60
1
37
McDonald, Arianna
9
Ayala
14:30.45
1
38
HERNANDEZ, DIANA
10
La Sierra
14:33.44
1
39
PHANBUH, DARINA
9
Ayala
14:45.54
1
Womens 3200m INVITATIONAL
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gehrich, Amanda
10
Tesoro
10:44.78
1
2
Eisele, Melissa
12
San Clemente
10:52.39
1
3
Graves, Claire
9
Citrus Valley
11:11.18
1
4
Stressling, Eileen
12
Marina
11:15.79
1
5
Collins, Destiny
10
Great Oak
11:18.25
1
6
Wallis, Audrey
11
Great Oak
11:18.63
1
7
Landsiedel, Kirsten
9
Laguna Beach
11:21.06
1
8
Merchant, Brenna
11
Laguna Beach
11:21.32
1
9
McIntosh, Michelle
9
Great Oak
11:21.33
1
10
Katie, Carroll
11
San Clemente
11:23.71
1
11
Choe, Jacqueline
10
Corona del Mar
11:25.28
1
12
Seynaeve, Lily
12
Santiago (Corona
11:28.14
1
13
Caya, Katie
10
Rosary
11:28.45
1
14
Wilson, Rachel
12
Trabuco Hills TF
11:34.67
1
15
Queneville, Macquenzie
11
Edison (HB)
11:36.72
1
16
TANNER, MORGAN
11
Ayala
11:37.44
1
17
Zylstra, Sarah
12
Edison (HB)
11:40.07
1
18
Lopez, Toni
12
Santa Ana
11:43.00
1
19
BARAJAS, ASHLYN
10
Ayala
11:49.13
1
20
Calain, Christian
12
Great Oak
12:02.24
1
21
Flores, Zara
12
Dana Hills
12:18.10
1
22
Rice, Nicole
9
Great Oak
12:36.70
1
Womens 3200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Sami
9
Northwood
11:22.65
2
2
Hubert, Emily
11
Bishop Amat
11:27.91
2
3
Palomino, Allessandra
9
Bishop Amat
11:33.27
2
4
WILSON, BRIANNA
10
Linfield Christi
11:42.96
2
5
Foley, Jacqueline
12
Woodbridge
11:47.14
2
6
Villaflor, Hailey
9
Northwood
11:59.61
2
7
Ramos, Sofia
11
Warren
12:03.44
2
8
Morabito, Lauren
12
Dana Hills
12:05.33
2
9
Evans, Alexandra
11
Redlands East Va
12:07.03
2
10
Rohde, Leila
12
Linfield Christi
12:11.55
2
11
Owen, Charlotte
11
J. Serra
12:12.19
2
12
Perea, Stephanie
12
Downey
12:12.68
2
13
Eng, Delanie
12
Trabuco Hills TF
12:13.04
2
14
Vazquez, Anahi
11
La Quinta (La Qu
12:17.59
1
15
Espinoza, Diana
12
Indio
12:18.80
2
16
Caplen, Georgia
12
Poly (Long Beach
12:19.45
2
17
Borton, Cassy
12
Edison (HB)
12:21.12
2
18
Mendoza, Trisha
11
Segerstrom
12:27.76
2
19
McGee, Briana
11
Bishop Amat
12:32.10
2
20
Schaff, Hannah
12
Laguna Hills
12:34.49
2
21
Moeller, Jessilyn
11
Citrus Valley
12:36.46
1
22
Hua, Carline
12
Laguna Hills
12:39.12
2
23
Devlin, Mary
12
Tesoro
12:43.25
1
24
Cruz, Karen
11
Segerstrom
12:50.51
2
25
Andressoo, Brittany
11
Sage Hill
12:52.06
1
26
Quintero, Belen
11
Downey
12:53.44
1
27
Salcedo, Sofia
10
Poly (Long Beach
12:53.57
1
28
Green, Spencer
10
Poly (Long Beach
12:54.99
1
29
Movchan, Alyssa
11
Cerritos
12:55.52
1
30
Ballesteros, Natalie
11
Poly (Long Beach
12:56.67
1
31
Pendergrass, Jean
12
Saddleback Valle
12:58.42
1
32
Bugayong, Alexandra
11
Laguna Hills
13:00.73
2
33
DASKAS, HAYLEY
12
Ayala
13:15.74
1
34
Gutierrez, Daisy
11
Savanna
13:18.66
1
35
Johnson, Katherine
11
Tesoro
13:18.82
1
36
GARCIA, MONIQUE
11
Ayala
13:20.65
1
37
Park, Stacey
11
Cerritos
13:36.41
1
38
Shima, Vivi
11
Great Oak
13:39.91
2
39
Gann, Brooke
11
Pacifica (Garden
13:41.06
1
40
MacDonald, Julia
12
Bishop Gorman
13:42.75
1
41
Oshiro, Jessica
11
Cerritos
14:27.88
1
--
Padilla, Miranda
11
Great Oak
DQ
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
344220 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
96 shares:
Trabuco Hills Invitational
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
view all
0
likes:
2
comment(s)
MatthewXCountry
is Austin Tinsley related to Michael Tinsley? Both being long hurdlers, that would be a pretty big coincidence.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 6th 2014, 11:16pm
Scott Joerger
Finals results have been added. TFX Elites can be found here:
http://parser.dyesta...sp?meetID=69003
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 6th 2014, 4:13pm
History for Trabuco Hills Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
8
1
2019
1
12
2
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
200
1
2014
1
2
401
2013
1
257
1
2012
1
1
2011
2
2
2
2010
3
7
2009
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#trabuco-hills-invitational
#and
#distance-carnival
#asics
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!